Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

OHS Staff

Kristin Alkire

Kristin Alkire

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Kathy Austin

Kathy Austin

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Sara Badiner

Sara Badiner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA, Computer Science, Business
Email:
Aimee Beehler

Aimee Beehler

Titles: School Psychologist
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Darryl Belton

Darryl Belton

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Kaelyn Black

Kaelyn Black

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:
Katie Boelman

Katie Boelman

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Janine Borling

Janine Borling

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Cassandra Boyce

Cassandra Boyce

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Art
Email:
Peter Burrill

Peter Burrill

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Dan Cleypool

Dan Cleypool

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business, Social Studies
Email:
Robin Cleypool

Robin Cleypool

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business, Marketing
Email:
Brianne Crandall

Brianne Crandall

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Nick DeVries

Nick DeVries

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Nick Ennis

Nick Ennis

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:
Derek Fox

Derek Fox

Titles: Teacher
Departments: PE
Email:
Nancy Gaines

Nancy Gaines

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:
Brandy Goodwin

Brandy Goodwin

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Mary Grile

Mary Grile

Titles: Secondary Success Coordinator
Departments: Office
Email:
Matt Grile

Matt Grile

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Graphic Design
Email:
Jessica Grove

Jessica Grove

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Band, Computers
Email:
Julie Guthrie

Julie Guthrie

Titles: Food Service Coordinator
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Mark Haase

Mark Haase

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Allison Haddix

Allison Haddix

Titles: Kitchen Manager
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Damien Haddix

Damien Haddix

Titles: Head Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:
Jaren Haddix

Jaren Haddix

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Jody Haddix

Jody Haddix

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:
Bella Hawk

Bella Hawk

Titles: Parapro
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Kelly Henry

Kelly Henry

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Jennifer Herbert

Jennifer Herbert

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Josh Holmes

Josh Holmes

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Ed
Email:
Erin Horton

Erin Horton

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Ed
Email:
Marcia Hukill

Marcia Hukill

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Alex Jirgens

Alex Jirgens

Titles: Pool Director
Email:
Charlotte Keech-Brown

Charlotte Keech-Brown

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Carly Knetsch

Carly Knetsch

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Health
Email:
John Kubiak

John Kubiak

Titles: Athletic Director
Departments: Athletics
Email:
Lori Laughlin

Lori Laughlin

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:
Meredith Lincoln

Meredith Lincoln

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Choir
Email:
Alvin Littel

Alvin Littel

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Ed
Email:
Christina Livingston

Christina Livingston

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Guidance
Email:
Joy Livingston

Joy Livingston

Titles: Attendance Clerk
Departments: Office
Email:
Steve Long

Steve Long

Titles: Teacher
Departments: West Campus
Email:
Sam Masters

Sam Masters

Titles: Food service
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Computer Science, Business, STEM
Email:
Karen Mitchell

Karen Mitchell

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Josh Modert

Josh Modert

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Kendall Muhr

Kendall Muhr

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Mitch Piersma

Mitch Piersma

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Band, General Music
Email:
Jodi Quinn

Jodi Quinn

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Office
Email:
Thomas Reed

Thomas Reed

Titles: Principal
Departments: Office
Email:
Allie Rittenhouse

Allie Rittenhouse

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Ed
Email:
Rod Rohm

Rod Rohm

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Custodial
Email:
Justin Scott

Justin Scott

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Merry Beth Scott

Merry Beth Scott

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Spanish
Email:
Janet Selby

Janet Selby

Titles: Food Service
Departments: Food Service
Email:
Chris Strayer

Chris Strayer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:
AJ Swoboda

AJ Swoboda

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Julie Tollas

Julie Tollas

Titles: Media Center Aide
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Jackie Trometter

Jackie Trometter

Titles: Teacher
Departments: ELA
Email:
Matt Walker

Matt Walker

Titles: Auditorium Manager
Departments: Student Support Services
Email:
Katie Wideen

Katie Wideen

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Math
Email:
Chelsea Williams

Chelsea Williams

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Departments: Guidance
Email:
Michelle Wrenfrow

Michelle Wrenfrow

Titles: Guidance Counselor
Departments: Guidance
Email:
Nancy Zyzelewski

Nancy Zyzelewski

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Special Ed
Email: